Architectural design services

Зарегиструйтесь

Поделиться:
Страна: Италия
Язык: EN IT
Заказчик: Consiglio Nazionale degli Architetti, Pianificatori, Paesaggisti e Conservatori
Номер: 6759223
Дата публикации: 06-01-2018
Источник: TED
Окончание подачи заявок через: 28 дней
Описание на оригинальном языке
Тэги: Architectural design services

Описание

06/01/2018    S4    - - Services - Results of design contests - Open procedure 

Italy-Rome: Architectural design services

2018/S 004-005651

Results of design contest

Directive 2014/24/EU

Section I: Contracting authority/entity

I.1)Name and addresses
Consiglio Nazionale degli Architetti, Pianificatori, Paesaggisti e Conservatori
Via Santa Maria dell"Anima 10
Roma
00186
Italy
Contact person: Raffaele Greco
E-mail: lavoripubblici.cnappc@awn.it
NUTS code: IT

Internet address(es):

Main address: www.concorsiawn.it/periferie2017

Address of the buyer profile: www.awn.it

I.2)Joint procurement
I.4)Type of the contracting authority
Body governed by public law
I.5)Main activity
Other activity: Ordine professionale

Section II: Object

II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:

Concorso di idee per la riqualificazione di dieci aree urbane periferiche

Reference number: 71220000
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71220000
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:

Riqualificazione di dieci aree urbane periferiche.

— Area 01: Comune di Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME) — Quartiere di via del Mare,

— Area 02: Comune di Barletta — Percorso delle antiche mura del Carmine,

— Area 03: Comune di Bisceglie (BT) — Ex mattatoio,

— Area 04: Comune di Lamezia Terme (CZ) — Complesso cantina sociale di Sambiase,

— Area 05: Comune di Lucca — Ex scalo merci ferroviario,

— Area 06: Comune di Mangone (CS) — Centro di aggregazione giovanile in località Piano,

— Area 07: Comune di Napoli-Muncipalità 6 — Linea di costa del quartiere San Giovanni a Teduccio,

— Area 08: Comune di San Mauro Torinese (TO) — Parco connettivo nella periferia nord-ovest,

— Area 09: Comune di Taurianova (RC) — Periferia 167,

— Area 10: Comune di Tricarico (MT) — Orti saraceni.

II.2.13)Information about European Union funds
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds: no

Section IV: Procedure

IV.1)Description
IV.1.2)Type of contest
Open
IV.1.9)Criteria for the evaluation of projects:

1. Aspetti compositivi e formali della proposta ideativa — qualità della proposta (max 30 punti);

2. Aspetti relazionali e funzionali della proposta (max 25 punti);

3. Soluzioni tecnologiche e funzionali — aspetti di sostenibilità sociali, economici e ambientali innovativi (max 25 punti);

4. Capacità di valorizzazione dell"area scelta (max 20 punti).

IV.2)Administrative information
IV.2.1)Previous publication concerning this procedure

Section V: Results of contest

The contest was terminated without an award or attribution of prizes: no
V.3)Award and prizes
V.3.1)Date of the jury decision:
17/10/2017
V.3.2)Information about participants
Number of participants to be contemplated: 203
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 01 – Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto: Gruppo primo classificato Francesco Messina, Agnese Cacciamani, Fabrizio Ciappina, Giuseppe Fugazzotto, Gaetano Scarcella, Giuseppe Messina, Marco Antonio Messina
Messina
Italy
NUTS code: ITG13
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 02 – Barletta: Gruppo primo classificato Vincenzo Salierno, Maria Rosario Bruno, Mariacristina Agnello, Massimiliano Cafagna
Bari
Italy
NUTS code: ITF47
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 03 – Bisceglie: Gruppo primo classificato Margherita Gavazzi, Domenico Fogaroli, Elisa Perego, Gabriele Berti
Roma
Italy
NUTS code: ITI43
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 04 – Lamezia Terme: gruppo primo classificato Luca Vitaliano Rotundo, Pasquale Iaconantonio, Fabio Lamanna, Sebastiano Marini
Catanzaro
Italy
NUTS code: ITF63
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 05 – Lucca: Gruppo primo classificato Cristiana Brindisi, Marco Mei, Iacopo Menchetti
Lucca
Italy
NUTS code: ITI12
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 06 – Mangone: Gruppo primo classificato Marco Zanolini, Emilia Rosmini, Emiliano Zandri, Antonio Torres Sanz
Roma
Italy
NUTS code: ITI43
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 07 – Napoli Municipio 6: Gruppo primo classificato Matteo Puglisi, Nicola Di Costanzo, Marta Zanardi, Simone Venditti menzione speciale Luigi Centola, Rosanna Rago, Alfonso Vitolo, Giovanni D"alterio, Carolina Toto
Milano
Italy
NUTS code: ITC4C
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 08 – San Mauro Torinese: Gruppo primo classificato Annalisa Romani, Monica Sapino
Brescia
Italy
NUTS code: ITC47
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 09 – Taurianova: Gruppo primo classificato Costanza Quentin, Mattia Ciardullo, Sara Bucci
Firenze
Italy
NUTS code: ITI14
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.3)Name(s) and address(es) of the winner(s) of the contest
Area 10 – Tricarico: gruppo primo classificato Marino La Torre, Alessandro Primavera, Ina Macaione, Pietro Laureano, Maria Italia Insetti, Alberto Ulisse, Simonetta Fascetti, Laura Pavia, Antonio Ippolito, Marco Demetrio, Sara D"ottavi, Tommaso Sciullo
Pescara
Italy
NUTS code: ITF13
The winner is an SME: no
V.3.4)Value of the prize(s)
Value of the prize(s) awarded excluding VAT: 100.00 EUR

Section VI: Complementary information

VI.3)Additional information:
VI.4)Procedures for review
VI.4.1)Review body
Tribunale Amministrativo Regionale per il Lazio sede di Roma
Roma
Italy
VI.4.2)Body responsible for mediation procedures
VI.4.3)Review procedure
VI.4.4)Service from which information about the review procedure may be obtained
VI.5)Date of dispatch of this notice:
04/01/2018

Еще тендеры из страны Италия за этот срок

Snow-clearing services Источник: TED

Social work services with accommodation Источник: TED

Sports facilities operation services Источник: TED

Project and design preparation, estimation of costs Источник: TED

Civic-amenity services Источник: TED